Kort | 1300 m | 29 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ove Gunnar Jacobsen Stokke IL | 24:19 | 1:38 1:38 | 2:00 3:38 | 6:06 9:44 | 17:41 | 1:54 19:35 | 22:38 | 24:19 | |||||
2 | Ronny Andersson OK Skogshjortarna | 28:07 | 1:16 1:16 | 1:59 3:15 | 7:42 10:57 | 19:41 | 2:06 21:47 | 25:32 | 28:07 | |||||
3 | Ingrid Salomonsson Skåneslättens OL | 29:17 | 1:39 1:39 | 2:43 4:22 | 8:22 12:44 | 20:43 | 2:05 22:48 | 26:43 | 29:17 | |||||
4 | Raimo Salminen OK Pan-Kristianstad | 30:07 | 1:15 1:15 | 2:07 3:22 | 7:01 10:23 | 22:13 | 2:21 24:34 | 27:53 | 30:07 | |||||
5 | Hilda Axelsson FK Göingarna | 30:13 | 1:27 1:27 | 1:46 3:13 | 7:10 10:23 | 20:54 | 1:54 22:48 | 26:56 | 30:13 | |||||
6 | Torill Svendsen Lunds OK | 34:25 | 1:35 1:35 | 1:54 3:29 | 6:59 10:28 | 20:08 | 2:44 22:52 | 30:56 | 34:25 | |||||
7 | Siv Larsson Växjö Allmänna IS | 35:38 | 1:33 1:33 | 2:51 4:24 | 7:11 11:35 | 24:46 | 2:53 27:39 | 31:35 | 35:38 | |||||
8 | Margareta Sjöberg Lunds OK | 35:59 | 1:52 1:52 | 2:53 4:45 | 10:09 14:54 | 23:22 | 3:47 27:09 | 32:07 | 35:59 | |||||
9 | Gunilla Grönblad Härlövs IF | 38:01 | 1:34 1:34 | 2:41 4:15 | 10:05 14:20 | 27:28 | 2:08 29:36 | 34:50 | 38:01 | |||||
10 | Stina Gunnarsson Härlövs IF | 38:10 | 1:35 1:35 | 2:53 4:28 | 10:19 14:47 | 26:25 | 2:09 28:34 | 35:29 | 38:10 | |||||
11 | Evy Nord Södertälje IF | 38:21 | 2:24 2:24 | 1:48 4:12 | 7:01 11:13 | 30:15 | 1:54 32:09 | 35:57 | 38:21 | |||||
12 | Maud Sundén OK Järnbärarna | 39:36 | 1:47 1:47 | 2:56 4:43 | 10:31 15:14 | 29:07 | 2:17 31:24 | 36:29 | 39:36 | |||||
13 | Penti Koponen Esbo | 40:30 | 1:45 1:45 | 2:29 4:14 | 12:11 16:25 | 28:18 | 3:05 31:23 | 36:57 | 40:30 | |||||
14 | Rune Carlsson Sundbybergs IK | 42:14 | 1:44 1:44 | 2:15 3:59 | 15:10 19:09 | 30:12 | 3:05 33:17 | 38:21 | 42:14 | |||||
15 | Åke Sander IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 43:10 | 1:30 1:30 | 3:00 4:30 | 15:19 19:49 | 31:10 | 3:00 34:10 | 39:24 | 43:10 | |||||
16 | Kerstin Blom OK Kolmården | 46:42 | 1:52 1:52 | 3:25 5:17 | 9:26 14:43 | 30:12 | 3:09 33:21 | 42:13 | 46:42 | |||||
17 | Jelah Cruz OK Älgen | 47:24 | 1:49 1:49 | 2:13 4:02 | 15:36 19:38 | 37:12 | 2:27 39:39 | 44:30 | 47:24 | |||||
18 | Louise Axelsson FK Göingarna | 52:55 | 2:16 2:16 | 4:31 6:47 | 16:27 23:14 | 39:49 | 3:25 43:14 | 49:12 | 52:55 | |||||
19 | Kerstin Johansson Markbygdens OK | 53:14 | 2:17 2:17 | 3:19 5:36 | 15:04 20:40 | 37:17 | 4:59 42:16 | 49:25 | 53:14 | |||||
Eva Peterson Erfors OK Torfinn | 53:14 | 2:19 2:19 | 3:28 5:47 | 14:54 20:41 | 37:13 | 5:05 42:18 | 49:21 | 53:14 | ||||||
21 | Hugo Isgren IFK Enskede | 54:04 | 2:13 2:13 | 3:38 5:51 | 14:24 20:15 | 37:57 | 3:54 41:51 | 49:14 | 54:04 | |||||
22 | Barbro Gullberg Orientisti Mezza | 78:31 | 7:44 7:44 | 12:56 20:40 | 17:38 38:18 | 54:00 | 8:36 62:36 | 71:05 | 78:31 | |||||
Rune Rådeström Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | 13:28 | 17:01 30:29 | 7:49 | 37:38 | |||||||||
Inga-Lill Wikingsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | Ej godk. | 2:37 2:37 | 3:19 5:56 | 12:41 18:37 | 30:26 | |||||||||
Åke Andersson OK Älvsjö-Örby | Ej godk. | 14:57 | 33:05 48:02 | 9:03 | 61:01 |
Mellan | 1600 m | 49 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Even Jahnsen Flosta IL | 26:35 | 0:44 0:44 | 5:25 | 4:39 10:04 | 3:32 13:36 | 1:19 14:55 | 22:16 | 26:35 | |||||
2 | Stig Berge Freidig | 27:05 | 0:44 0:44 | 5:33 | 4:50 10:23 | 3:32 13:55 | 1:36 15:31 | 22:35 | 27:05 | |||||
3 | Gunnar Österbö Freidig | 27:27 | 0:39 0:39 | 6:44 | 4:18 11:02 | 3:46 14:48 | 1:34 16:22 | 23:03 | 27:27 | |||||
4 | Roland Offrell Frosta OK | 28:23 | 0:45 0:45 | 5:40 | 4:34 10:14 | 4:33 14:47 | 1:28 16:15 | 23:30 | 28:23 | |||||
5 | Claes Nideborn Stora Tuna OK | 28:55 | 0:50 0:50 | 6:00 | 4:36 10:36 | 4:16 14:52 | 1:24 16:16 | 24:15 | 28:55 | |||||
6 | Ingvar Braaten Modum O-lag | 30:01 | 0:30 0:30 | 5:24 | 5:05 10:29 | 4:30 14:59 | 1:18 16:17 | 24:55 | 30:01 | |||||
7 | Roy Fransson Ärla IF | 31:45 | 0:47 0:47 | 6:41 | 4:45 11:26 | 4:58 16:24 | 1:33 17:57 | 26:17 | 31:45 | |||||
8 | Mari-Louise Lundgren Stora Tuna OK | 31:49 | 0:35 0:35 | 5:16 | 5:00 10:16 | 5:28 15:44 | 1:25 17:09 | 25:20 | 31:49 | |||||
9 | Kristian Gashi Pristina | 32:06 | 0:46 0:46 | 7:50 | 4:03 11:53 | 7:04 18:57 | 0:47 19:44 | 26:06 | 32:06 | |||||
10 | Sven-Olof Larsson Växjö Allmänna IS | 32:24 | 0:38 0:38 | 6:26 | 5:51 12:17 | 4:46 17:03 | 1:41 18:44 | 27:00 | 32:24 | |||||
11 | Torid Kvaal Freidig | 32:44 | 0:42 0:42 | 6:22 | 4:41 11:03 | 6:12 17:15 | 1:29 18:44 | 27:20 | 32:44 | |||||
12 | Jan Petter Laugen ISmås | 33:48 | 0:38 0:38 | 5:33 | 5:29 11:02 | 4:25 15:27 | 1:35 17:02 | 28:56 | 33:48 | |||||
13 | Kjell-Åke Isaksson OK Skogshjortarna | 33:51 | 1:01 1:01 | 6:04 | 4:50 10:54 | 8:14 19:08 | 1:13 20:21 | 28:16 | 33:51 | |||||
14 | Thea Martinsen Modum O-lag | 34:27 | 0:29 0:29 | 6:07 | 5:35 11:42 | 4:57 16:39 | 1:35 18:14 | 28:09 | 34:27 | |||||
15 | Anders Berglund OK Skogshjortarna | 35:04 | 0:48 0:48 | 6:33 | 4:50 11:23 | 5:50 17:13 | 1:23 18:36 | 27:28 | 35:04 | |||||
16 | Göran Andersson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 35:30 | 0:46 0:46 | 7:06 | 5:34 12:40 | 6:29 19:09 | 1:23 20:32 | 29:37 | 35:30 | |||||
17 | Timo Rapakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 35:43 | 0:35 0:35 | 5:54 | 4:52 10:46 | 5:56 16:42 | 1:22 18:04 | 29:37 | 35:43 | |||||
18 | Sven Leandersson Älvdalens IF OK | 35:44 | 0:48 0:48 | 6:55 | 5:01 11:56 | 8:38 20:34 | 2:09 22:43 | 30:15 | 35:44 | |||||
19 | Lars Nord Södertälje IF | 36:17 | 0:42 0:42 | 6:38 | 5:10 11:48 | 7:30 19:18 | 2:03 21:21 | 30:26 | 36:17 | |||||
20 | Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:51 | 0:52 0:52 | 6:57 | 4:45 11:42 | 5:57 17:39 | 1:36 19:15 | 31:16 | 36:51 | |||||
21 | Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna | 36:52 | 0:49 0:49 | 6:57 | 5:24 12:21 | 6:04 18:25 | 1:36 20:01 | 31:20 | 36:52 | |||||
22 | Ronny Hedlund OK Södertörn | 37:28 | 1:21 1:21 | 6:54 | 4:57 11:51 | 7:03 18:54 | 1:23 20:17 | 30:29 | 37:28 | |||||
23 | Birgitta Johansson Kristinehamns OK | 37:55 | 0:39 0:39 | 7:03 | 5:26 12:29 | 4:43 17:12 | 2:28 19:40 | 31:38 | 37:55 | |||||
24 | Kari Laugen ISmås | 38:09 | 0:51 0:51 | 7:53 | 6:40 14:33 | 6:47 21:20 | 1:55 23:15 | 31:32 | 38:09 | |||||
25 | Runo Johansson Kristinehamns OK | 38:39 | 0:44 0:44 | 7:43 | 5:30 13:13 | 4:43 17:56 | 2:23 20:19 | 32:23 | 38:39 | |||||
26 | Peo Bengtsson OK Pan-Kristianstad | 39:24 | 0:39 0:39 | 7:00 | 5:30 12:30 | 8:19 20:49 | 1:59 22:48 | 33:54 | 39:24 | |||||
27 | Bo Månsson OK Löftan | 40:59 | 0:49 0:49 | 8:54 | 5:26 14:20 | 5:43 20:03 | 1:52 21:55 | 35:07 | 40:59 | |||||
28 | Bo-Göran Gunnarsson Markbygdens OK | 41:03 | 0:52 0:52 | 8:17 | 6:31 14:48 | 6:01 20:49 | 2:01 22:50 | 33:18 | 41:03 | |||||
29 | Lena Leandersson Älvdalens IF OK | 41:05 | 0:39 0:39 | 6:05 | 4:57 11:02 | 7:45 18:47 | 3:13 22:00 | 35:33 | 41:05 | |||||
30 | Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede | 41:38 | 1:00 1:00 | 6:40 | 4:56 11:36 | 7:48 19:24 | 3:14 22:38 | 36:13 | 41:38 | |||||
31 | Lars Cedérus Snättringe SK | 42:44 | 0:48 0:48 | 6:08 | 5:39 11:47 | 5:19 17:06 | 2:02 19:08 | 37:13 | 42:44 | |||||
32 | Urban Gullberg Orientisti Mezza | 44:57 | 0:49 0:49 | 8:23 | 5:04 13:27 | 7:28 20:55 | 3:14 24:09 | 38:57 | 44:57 | |||||
33 | Hillevi Syväterä RIihimäen Suunistajat | 48:07 | 1:02 1:02 | 9:23 | 6:22 15:45 | 7:27 23:12 | 2:39 25:51 | 39:13 | 48:07 | |||||
34 | Pekka Syväterä RIihimäen Suunistajat | 48:36 | 1:26 1:26 | 9:47 | 6:15 16:02 | 7:50 23:52 | 2:16 26:08 | 40:10 | 48:36 | |||||
35 | Knud Erik Thomsen Svendborg OK | 55:20 | 0:54 0:54 | 10:33 | 10:24 20:57 | 9:41 30:38 | 2:20 32:58 | 45:51 | 55:20 | |||||
Eric Jönsson OK Triangeln | Ej godk. | 36:32 | 42:06 |
Lång | 1900 m | 23 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ulf Palmér Ulricehamns OK | 30:07 | 0:48 0:48 | 30:07 | 2:04 | 4:40 6:44 | 4:29 11:13 | 4:03 15:16 | 0:56 16:12 | 20:09 | 5:15 25:24 | 28:42 | ||
2 | Frode Konst IL Tyrving | 30:27 | 0:47 0:47 | 30:27 | 2:15 | 5:15 7:30 | 4:42 12:12 | 4:04 16:16 | 1:04 17:20 | 20:42 | 5:10 25:52 | 29:00 | ||
3 | Ingemar Jansson Haverstad Lierbygda O-lag | 30:31 | 0:57 0:57 | 30:31 | 2:29 | 4:41 7:10 | 4:27 11:37 | 4:07 15:44 | 0:58 16:42 | 20:38 | 5:11 25:49 | 29:05 | ||
4 | Annika Björk Domnarvets GOIF | 34:07 | 0:47 0:47 | 34:07 | 2:17 | 4:11 6:28 | 4:51 11:19 | 3:20 14:39 | 1:09 15:48 | 22:53 | 6:01 28:54 | 32:35 | ||
5 | Lars Hanghöj Petersen Ballerup OK | 34:19 | 1:36 1:36 | 34:19 | 3:21 | 5:27 8:48 | 5:10 13:58 | 4:19 18:17 | 0:59 19:16 | 23:26 | 5:27 28:53 | 32:23 | ||
6 | Åsa Lindqvist Umeå OK | 37:09 | 1:01 1:01 | 37:09 | 2:47 | 5:00 7:47 | 6:12 13:59 | 4:16 18:15 | 1:28 19:43 | 26:22 | 5:54 32:16 | 35:28 | ||
7 | Håkan Axelsson FK Göingarna | 37:58 | 0:52 0:52 | 37:58 | 2:16 | 5:35 7:51 | 6:09 14:00 | 4:37 18:37 | 1:05 19:42 | 25:10 | 8:02 33:12 | 36:32 | ||
8 | Tjelvar Otterbjörk Umeå OK | 38:33 | 0:56 0:56 | 38:33 | 2:26 | 5:19 7:45 | 5:12 12:57 | 3:21 16:18 | 3:01 19:19 | 24:39 | 6:58 31:37 | 36:50 | ||
9 | Jan-Olov Andersson OK Älgen | 39:11 | 1:29 1:29 | 39:11 | 2:59 | 6:06 9:05 | 5:16 14:21 | 5:55 20:16 | 1:31 21:47 | 26:36 | 6:41 33:17 | 37:03 | ||
10 | Lasse Karlsson Istrums SK | 42:18 | 1:06 1:06 | 42:18 | 2:52 | 6:16 9:08 | 6:36 15:44 | 6:57 22:41 | 1:26 24:07 | 29:28 | 6:44 36:12 | 40:23 | ||
11 | Jane Johansson Istrums SK | 43:34 | 1:14 1:14 | 43:34 | 3:49 | 7:35 11:24 | 6:21 17:45 | 5:14 22:59 | 1:39 24:38 | 30:19 | 6:49 37:08 | 41:35 | ||
12 | Roland Natanaelsson Skåneslättens OL | 45:02 | 0:55 0:55 | 45:02 | 2:53 | 4:45 7:38 | 6:29 14:07 | 7:23 21:30 | 2:03 23:33 | 30:34 | 8:26 39:00 | 43:14 | ||
13 | Arne Johansson OK Ravinen | 45:19 | 1:00 1:00 | 45:19 | 2:36 | 5:55 8:31 | 5:15 13:46 | 8:11 21:57 | 1:55 23:52 | 28:43 | 9:26 38:09 | 42:37 | ||
14 | Helge Magnus Erdal |
47:23 | 47:23 |
|||||||||||
15 | Lennart Bohman FK Vittus | 49:47 | 1:22 1:22 | 49:47 | 3:21 | 9:48 13:09 | 6:57 20:06 | 4:35 24:41 | 2:03 26:44 | 32:29 | 9:46 42:15 | 47:35 | ||
16 | Lennart Erfors OK Torfinn | 51:09 | 1:19 1:19 | 51:09 | 3:19 | 9:39 12:58 | 7:02 20:00 | 6:28 26:28 | 1:31 27:59 | 37:48 | 7:05 44:53 | 49:10 | ||
17 | Susanne Lüscher Stora Tuna OK | 51:24 | 1:16 1:16 | 51:24 | 3:35 | 7:03 10:38 | 8:07 18:45 | 4:36 23:21 | 1:31 24:52 | 36:24 | 6:23 42:47 | 49:11 | ||
18 | Bengt Salomonsson Skåneslättens OL | 54:57 | 1:17 1:17 | 54:57 | 3:26 | 7:02 10:28 | 6:27 16:55 | 15:33 32:28 | 2:17 34:45 | 39:03 | 8:09 47:12 | 52:24 | ||
19 | Anders Björklund Sävedalens AIK | 59:14 | 1:17 1:17 | 59:14 | 3:37 | 11:00 14:37 | 9:12 23:49 | 5:07 28:56 | 1:41 30:37 | 43:19 | 9:09 52:28 | 56:49 | ||
20 | Kjell Einarsson OK Skogshjortarna | 65:49 | 1:25 1:25 | 65:49 | 3:39 | 8:32 12:11 | 7:52 20:03 | 7:35 27:38 | 2:19 29:57 | 53:13 | 62:32 | |||
21 | Erland Svensson Kvillebyns SK | 67:19 | 1:11 1:11 | 67:19 | 3:05 | 9:11 12:16 | 7:36 19:52 | 7:18 27:10 | 5:28 32:38 | 40:00 | 65:03 |