-
22.10.2007
Organizer : Mentor Silva
Coursmaster : Maiorescu
[K ] [L] [M- ] [M+] [M++]
M+
Course (2): 13 KP 4,5 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 42 Ulf Palmér SWE 00:49:57
2. 24 Göran Månsson SWE 00:49:58
3. 37 Göran Nilsson SWE 00:50:08
4. 35 Heikki Frilander FIN 00:51:59
5. 21 Gunnar Nerijus Jacobsen NOR 00:53:56
6. 2 Annika Björk SWE 00:58:56
7. 30 Mats Windstedt SWE 01:00:08
8. 32 Roland Natanaelsson SWE 01:04:37
12 Jan-Olov Andersson SWE DQ
11 Bernt Myrvold NOR DQ
18 Terje Gudbrandsen NOR DQ
M-
Course (3): 12 KP 3,6 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 49 Rune Rådeström SWE 00:48:47
2. 5 Roy Fransson SWE 00:50:43
3. 47 Per Nilsson SWE 00:57:01
4. 58 Ingemar Svensson SWE 00:58:02
5. 64 Jan Petter Laugen NOR 00:58:41
6. 40 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen NOR 00:58:44
7. 45 Timo Rapakko FIN 01:01:49
8. 54 Pekka Syväterä FIN 01:04:34
9. 34 Anders Berglund SWE 01:05:01
10. 27 Christina Olsson SWE 01:05:45
11. 50 Olov Öberg SWE 01:06:19
12. 57 Håkan Mossberg SWE 01:07:53
13. 38 Bo Hedlund SWE 01:11:29
14. 61 Dag Lorén SWE 01:12:32
15. 4 Karin Bysell SWE 01:14:44
16. 68 Hugo Isgren SWE 01:17:29
17. 14 Gert Olsson SWE 01:19:35
18. 67 Sven-Erik Forsell SWE 01:20:42
19. 51 Even Jahnsen NOR 01:24:42
20. 20 Nils Olav Vennevik NOR 37:12:44
33 Peo Bengtsson SWE DQ
17 Stefan Nilsson SWE DQ
0 0 x81 DQ
29 Tony Millbrant SWE DQ
K
Course (4): 10 KP 2,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 36 Morten Sveberg NOR 00:45:44
2. 62 Raimo Salminen SWE 00:49:17
3. 43 Jaako Mäkinen FIN 00:49:57
4. 72 Britt Forsell Pirozzi SWE 00:49:58
5. 56 Torid Kvaal NOR 00:51:26
6. 63 Inga-Britt Bengtsson SWE 00:54:40
7. 65 Gunnar Lerfald NOR 00:55:06
8. 73 Maud Sundén SWE 00:56:02
9. 44 Eric Tenland SWE 00:58:03
10. 7 Stina Gunnarsson SWE 01:01:41
11. 71 Kari Timenes Laugen NOR 01:01:51
12. 66 Margareta Tidman SWE 01:02:07
13. 39 Nils Olov Åsman SWE 01:22:46
14. 28 Runo Edholm SWE 01:40:00
60 Gunilla Grönblad SWE DQ
69 Hillevi Syväterä FIN DQ
M++
Course (5): 16 KP 4,8 km
# NR Name Club Result
1. 3 Markus Puusepp EST 00:38:30
2. 19 Henrik Eliasson SWE 00:43:13
3. 25 Per Forsgren SWE 00:47:03
4. 15 Lina Sundqvist SWE 00:53:24
5. 8 Magnus Nordström SWE 00:57:26
6. 10 Karin Persson SWE 00:57:48
7. 13 Frode Konst NOR 01:17:54
© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.3 [2006.131] @ 22.10.2007 15:33:00 Bucuresti