istanbul 5 days 2007

Paz 28.10.2007 19:13

Overall results

created by MT2003 Stephan Krämer 2007


Pl Name Nat S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Time

 

 

 

M 10 (5)

 

1 Aidan Sahni GBR 1:13:51,0 1 45:00,0 2 17:23,0 1 48:04,0 2 43:10,0 1 3:47:28,0

 

Karlis Jekabsons LAT mp 25:38,0 1 mp 44:08,0 1 mp

Arman Özyönüm TUR mp mp mp mp mp

Mehmet Cem Kalelioðlu TUR 1:45:53,0 3

Berk Ekþi TUR mp

 

 

 

M 12 (14)

 

1 Karlis Kosmacevs LAT 20:51,0 1 14:15,0 1 11:06,0 2 20:40,0 1 25:08,0 1 1:32:00,0

2 Alexander Gorbachev RUS 23:43,0 3 17:19,0 4 11:34,0 3 35:07,0 3 25:30,0 3 1:53:13,0

3 Luka Terzic SRB 30:55,0 5 20:13,0 5 10:44,0 1 40:57,0 7 40:26,0 5 2:23:15,0

4 Dusan Miladinovic SRB 36:46,0 8 24:13,0 6 19:56,0 4 52:05,0 10 46:21,0 7 2:59:21,0

5 Marko Rakic SRB 35:07,0 7 1:00:39,0 10 22:15,0 5 35:59,0 4 41:17,0 6 3:15:17,0

6 Nemenja Putnikovic SRB 34:57,0 6 39:37,0 7 26:12,0 8 50:14,0 8 1:06:55,0 10 3:37:55,0

7 Ismailcan Yenigün TUR 48:49,0 10 52:59,0 9 22:42,0 6 1:05:44,0 11 1:35:29,0 13 4:45:43,0

8 Aleksa Radovanovic SRB 1:00:38,0 11 1:03:04,0 11 24:37,0 7 1:49:00,0 14 1:04:13,0 9 5:21:32,0

9 Cihan Eroðlu TUR 1:14:34,0 12 1:22:20,0 12 49:48,0 11 1:35:56,0 12 1:14:15,0 11 6:16:53,0

 

Toms Grende LAT 22:49,0 2 16:50,0 3 mp 39:25,0 6 25:27,0 2

Nemenja Mijailovic SRB 26:24,0 4 16:23,0 2 mp 31:59,0 2 26:17,0 4

Radomir Novakovic SRB 40:51,0 9 41:19,0 8 mp 36:12,0 5 52:20,0 8

Murat Cemaloðlu TUR mp mp 28:22,0 10 1:46:59,0 13 1:27:53,0 12

Ahmet Can Sarýalemdaroðlu TUR 1:42:30,0 13 1:29:50,0 13 26:42,0 9 51:57,0 9 mp

 

 

 

M 14 (23)

 

1 Reinis Grende LAT 28:57,0 1 17:17,0 1 10:53,0 1 34:31,0 1 44:03,0 2 2:15:41,0

2 Alexander Makeychik RUS 30:40,0 2 18:41,0 2 12:16,0 2 40:22,0 2 43:50,0 1 2:25:49,0

3 Markas Ziaziulia LTU 37:41,0 3 21:36,0 3 12:56,0 3 45:18,0 3 48:23,0 3 2:45:54,0

4 Gökalp Çelebi TUR 50:14,0 5 33:16,0 11 16:06,0 5 1:03:42,0 9 1:31:16,0 10 4:14:34,0

5 Luka Markovic SRB 1:41:18,0 12 24:20,0 6 18:00,0 6 57:03,0 7 1:07:10,0 4 4:27:51,0

6 Günçe Kalyoncu TUR 1:42:28,0 13 38:28,0 12 15:40,0 4 1:05:57,0 10 1:31:18,0 11 5:13:51,0

 

Muhammet Boz TUR mp 1:39:24,0 19 mp mp mp

Ergün Can TUR 50:46,0 6 25:50,0 7 54:07,0 4 1:22:01,0 6

Mete Çaký TUR 1:04:42,0 8 28:51,0 9 mp 1:53:54,0 12

Bekir Emre Körpe TUR 1:01:46,0 7 23:48,0 5 55:44,0 5 1:23:19,0 8

Yusuf Bayav TUR 1:38:23,0 11 26:55,0 8 1:16:45,0 12 1:23:28,0 9

Umut Taþsýn TUR 1:08:52,0 9 mp mp mp

Semih Tansu TUR mp mp 1:12:38,0 11 mp

Cüneyt Mutlu TUR 47:23,0 4 22:54,0 4 55:48,0 6 1:08:53,0 5

Efe Ertokuþ TUR 1:26:31,0 10 30:17,0 10 1:00:29,0 8 1:22:20,0 7

Ibrahim Çoban TUR mp 42:19,0 13 mp mp

kuleli TUR 1:12:29,0 17 mp mp

kuleli TUR 50:09,0 14 mp mp

kuleli TUR 53:03,0 15 mp dns

kuleli TUR mp mp dns

kuleli TUR mp disq dns

Faruk Dinç TUR 53:18,0 16

Hikmet Fatih Aygün TUR 1:29:55,0 18 dns

 

 

 

M 16 (18)

 

1 Pavel Sheytanov BUL 41:05,0 1 18:44,0 1 12:49,0 1 38:01,0 2 56:04,0 3 2:46:43,0

2 Marcus von Schoultz FIN 53:59,0 4 21:16,0 4 16:16,0 2 46:37,0 7 56:22,0 4 3:14:30,0

3 Ali Çakal TUR 51:39,0 3 27:55,0 8 19:22,0 3 45:50,0 6 57:09,0 5 3:21:55,0

4 Muhammet Burak Der TUR 1:07:47,0 8 34:22,0 11 37:01,0 7 1:18:14,0 13 2:27:50,0 15 6:05:14,0

 

Marko Stanojkovic SRB mp 37:20,0 12 20:06,0 4 1:12:50,0 11 1:49:27,0 10

Samet Erkul TUR mp 56:47,0 16 35:06,0 6 2:07:08,0 15 mp

Idris Korkmaz TUR mp 55:00,0 15 44:01,0 8 1:32:04,0 14 1:44:17,0 9

Muharrem Kaya TUR 1:13:36,0 10 27:58,0 9 45:40,0 5 1:08:37,0 8

E Murat Saçý TUR mp mp mp 1:59:27,0 12

Utkan Boran Aþýk TUR 56:34,0 5 20:42,0 2 40:41,0 3 59:30,0 6

Tuna Topaç TUR 1:17:37,0 11 29:00,0 10 1:13:38,0 12 2:24:56,0 14

Çaðlar Gönültaþ TUR 1:01:29,0 7 23:34,0 5 49:37,0 8 1:05:24,0 7

Denizhan Cebeci TUR mp 41:42,0 14 1:04:03,0 10 2:48:15,0 16

Ali Can Budak TUR 47:46,0 2 23:36,0 6 37:55,0 1 47:52,0 1

Abdullah Duru TUR 1:08:14,0 9 27:35,0 7 1:01:59,0 9 1:52:00,0 11

Ümit Ömür Salar TUR 59:01,0 6 21:05,0 3 mp 54:43,0 2

Harun Kýrca TUR mp 37:36,0 13 42:06,0 4 2:06:53,0 13

Cem Bezmez TUR 29:59,0 5

 

 

 

M 18 (16)

 

1 Vasil Mihaylov BUL 45:52,0 1 21:31,0 1 15:34,0 2 43:50,0 2 1:23:40,0 1 3:30:27,0

2 Dimitar Turmanov BUL 55:45,0 3 21:59,0 2 13:18,0 1 40:28,0 1 1:25:15,0 3 3:36:45,0

3 Gunnar Nerijus Jacobsen NOR 54:02,0 2 23:43,0 4 17:32,0 4 50:12,0 3 1:24:08,0 2 3:49:37,0

4 Ali Karaefe TUR 1:11:28,0 4 22:14,0 3 23:56,0 6 50:23,0 4 1:38:43,0 6 4:26:44,0

5 Ismail Akyýldýz TUR 1:36:08,0 9 28:42,0 7 20:34,0 5 57:54,0 6 1:38:44,0 7 5:02:02,0

6 Nikola Stajic SRB 1:47:00,0 11 25:44,0 5 24:20,0 8 52:14,0 5 1:35:41,0 5 5:04:59,0

7 Nemenja Radic SRB 1:50:16,0 12 26:05,0 6 15:50,0 3 1:04:51,0 8 2:06:58,0 10 5:44:00,0

 

Osman Kul TUR mp 48:22,0 12 24:05,0 7 1:15:16,0 11 3:02:17,0 12

Çaðlar Kasým TUR 1:16:17,0 5 mp 28:25,0 12 1:04:42,0 7 1:41:48,0 8

Harun Metin TUR 1:39:54,0 10 39:39,0 10 mp 1:08:22,0 9 1:48:10,0 9

G. Hamdi Yýldýz TUR 1:24:37,0 7 39:00,0 9 26:41,0 10 disq 1:32:56,0 4

Recep Iþlak TUR 1:20:26,0 6 32:52,0 8 40:38,0 13 1:09:17,0 10 dns

Ömer Ergem TUR 46:38,0 11 24:58,0 9 3:00:04,0 11

Canberk Özdemir TUR 1:59:18,0 13 dns 27:08,0 11 dns

Yunus Öztürk TUR 1:28:35,0 8 dns dns dns dns

Vasil Fotinov BUL mp

 

 

 

M 21A (39)

 

1 Alexey Gorbachev RUS 48:48,0 2 27:09,0 8 17:50,0 8 44:56,0 1 1:09:55,0 1 3:28:38,0

2 Andis Janovs LAT 46:02,0 1 25:37,0 7 16:10,0 2 52:54,0 4 1:10:45,0 3 3:31:28,0

3 Boris Karamishev BUL 59:07,0 8 29:48,0 15 17:48,0 7 46:13,0 2 1:15:23,0 4 3:48:19,0

4 Maris Ozolins LAT 1:01:58,0 9 25:29,0 6 20:09,0 13 56:09,0 8 1:10:25,0 2 3:54:10,0

5 Dobromir Dobrev BUL 55:44,0 4 25:27,0 5 16:13,0 3 58:33,0 10 1:24:19,0 9 4:00:16,0

6 Mustafa Albayrak TUR 57:53,0 5 23:36,0 2 17:13,0 6 55:42,0 6 1:32:09,0 13 4:06:33,0

7 Andis Locmelis LAT 1:03:56,0 10 29:27,0 14 19:42,0 12 55:14,0 5 1:25:12,0 10 4:13:31,0

8 Simeon Ninov BUL 1:05:51,0 11 27:19,0 9 20:11,0 14 1:00:35,0 12 1:20:00,0 6 4:13:56,0

9 Erdinç Taþel TUR 1:06:19,0 12 30:16,0 17 20:21,0 16 1:09:07,0 15 1:28:03,0 11 4:34:06,0

10 Marcis Baloninsh LAT 1:09:14,0 14 35:14,0 23 21:34,0 18 1:03:27,0 13 1:41:11,0 16 4:50:40,0

11 Kenan Aksýn TUR 1:09:56,0 15 28:16,0 12 25:14,0 21 1:04:38,0 14 2:10:44,0 24 5:18:48,0

12 Umut Baþoðlu TUR 1:22:16,0 19 29:58,0 16 23:48,0 19 1:25:56,0 24 1:41:07,0 15 5:23:05,0

13 Dinçer Öztürk TUR 1:29:23,0 23 36:17,0 25 18:47,0 11 1:10:10,0 17 1:49:33,0 19 5:24:10,0

14 Goran Stefanovic SRB 1:11:14,0 17 34:23,0 22 16:13,0 3 1:31:19,0 25 1:58:29,0 23 5:31:38,0

15 Mehmet Tekerek TUR 1:22:22,0 20 33:11,0 21 21:02,0 17 1:14:29,0 19 2:13:46,0 26 5:44:50,0

 

Tomas Zdrahal CZE 50:25,0 3 22:56,0 1 mp 55:47,0 7 1:20:42,0 7

Henrik Pettersson SWE 58:22,0 6 27:38,0 10 15:38,0 1 48:31,0 3 mp

Zoran Pejic SRB 1:28:07,0 22 37:34,0 27 mp 1:22:01,0 23 2:19:02,0 27

Chia-Chin Lee TPE mp 47:09,0 31 mp 2:21:31,0 30 3:13:15,0 29

Cevdet Coþkun TUR 58:26,0 7 24:10,0 3 18:01,0 10 mp

Mehmet Ali Erol TUR 1:15:51,0 18 mp 16:42,0 5 1:20:39,0 21 dns

Mrgud Pajko SRB 1:08:07,0 13 25:10,0 4 17:55,0 9 dns 1:19:47,0 5

Mustafa Gökmen TUR 2:15:08,0 30 45:07,0 29 mp 1:50:19,0 29 dns

Murat Döðen TUR 1:41:39,0 26 35:49,0 24 58:51,0 11 1:51:54,0 21

Fatih Erçin Güney TUR 1:41:48,0 27 32:25,0 18 1:35:57,0 27 1:52:56,0 22

Hami Karagöl TUR 1:52:02,0 29 29:02,0 13 1:09:45,0 16 1:23:25,0 8

Cansýn Turguner TUR 1:38:06,0 25 32:33,0 20 1:17:02,0 20 mp

Mustafa Yiðit Özdemir TUR mp 32:29,0 19 1:21:24,0 22 1:50:13,0 20

Tuna Karalý TUR mp 28:12,0 11 58:30,0 9 1:28:40,0 12

Ömür Çakatay TUR 1:10:31,0 16 42:29,0 28 1:12:28,0 18 mp

Serkan Bindal TUR 1:24:24,0 21 45:30,0 30 1:35:44,0 26 1:44:43,0 18

Ýlhan Aldemir TUR 1:36:35,0 24 36:19,0 26 1:39:38,0 28 1:35:46,0 14

Jovan Saletic SRB 1:51:34,0 28 47:56,0 32 31:55,0 23 dns dns

Aydýn Salý TUR 1:05:36,0 33 27:48,0 22 dns

Ýlker Burgaç TUR 24:09,0 20 4:03:59,0 30

Sadýk Özgül TUR 2:52:47,0 28

Mehmet Ünal TUR dns 1:42:16,0 17

Sabri Bilici TUR dns 2:12:31,0 25

Mustafa Tosyalý TUR 20:18,0 15

 

 

 

M 21E (59)

 

1 Markus Puusepp EST 50:19,0 1 20:18,0 3 13:43,0 1 43:09,0 4 1:17:17,0 1 3:24:46,0

2 Girts Linins LAT 52:06,0 2 20:15,0 2 15:22,0 8 42:00,0 3 1:21:26,0 5 3:31:09,0

3 Jurgis Krastins LAT 56:46,0 5 20:54,0 4 15:27,0 10 44:21,0 9 1:21:34,0 6 3:39:02,0

4 Jakob Gustavsson SWE 59:42,0 7 23:01,0 14 14:56,0 4 41:51,0 2 1:21:39,0 7 3:41:09,0

5 Fredrik Pettersson SWE 55:42,0 4 21:25,0 5 14:37,0 3 43:37,0 6 1:30:50,0 16 3:46:11,0

6 Ýlyas Avcý TUR 58:28,0 6 22:00,0 8 19:44,0 23 45:08,0 11 1:28:57,0 13 3:54:17,0

7 Gabor Baracsi HUN 1:06:11,0 12 23:19,0 15 15:20,0 7 43:28,0 5 1:27:06,0 12 3:55:24,0

8 Per Forsgren SWE 1:05:06,0 11 22:37,0 10 14:56,0 4 46:53,0 12 1:26:56,0 11 3:56:28,0

9 Irfan Altuntaþ TUR 1:08:00,0 14 22:22,0 9 21:17,0 27 44:17,0 8 1:29:53,0 15 4:05:49,0

10 Magnus Nordström SWE 1:00:16,0 8 25:48,0 24 17:03,0 21 49:31,0 15 1:35:45,0 20 4:08:23,0

11 Tomas Lestinsky CZE 1:04:16,0 10 24:35,0 20 14:27,0 2 47:14,0 13 1:39:23,0 21 4:09:55,0

12 Mehmet Bekmez TUR 1:04:14,0 9 22:53,0 13 15:22,0 8 50:07,0 16 1:46:40,0 32 4:19:16,0

13 Mehmet Küçükçolak TUR 1:06:37,0 13 22:46,0 11 16:44,0 17 50:26,0 18 1:47:38,0 34 4:24:11,0

14 Karsten Lehmann GER 1:10:30,0 16 21:42,0 6 15:44,0 13 55:07,0 26 1:41:37,0 25 4:24:40,0

15 Evren Küpeli TUR 1:13:49,0 21 25:24,0 22 16:24,0 16 43:55,0 7 1:45:34,0 31 4:25:06,0

16 Juraj Bencur CZE 1:11:57,0 17 23:57,0 17 20:21,0 25 51:26,0 20 1:44:30,0 30 4:32:11,0

17 Turhan Öztürk TUR 1:16:26,0 22 26:53,0 26 16:01,0 15 54:08,0 23 1:46:49,0 33 4:40:17,0

18 Frode Konst NOR 1:13:39,0 20 27:11,0 27 17:02,0 20 52:54,0 22 2:28:04,0 43 5:18:50,0

19 Özgür Kunt TUR 1:26:10,0 24 29:26,0 33 30:29,0 37 1:12:10,0 34 1:42:04,0 26 5:20:19,0

20 Meriç Arazoðlu TUR 1:22:07,0 23 23:42,0 16 19:49,0 24 48:45,0 14 2:28:49,0 44 5:23:12,0

21 Süleyman Özbek TUR 1:32:33,0 28 31:21,0 37 22:49,0 32 1:04:11,0 29 1:52:49,0 35 5:23:43,0

22 Emre Yeþil TUR 1:29:52,0 27 27:27,0 28 24:21,0 34 1:00:22,0 28 2:10:54,0 38 5:32:56,0

23 Adem Ateþ TUR 1:27:23,0 26 28:44,0 31 16:46,0 18 1:07:26,0 30 2:18:21,0 41 5:38:40,0

24 Ali Zeybek TUR 1:26:35,0 25 37:39,0 41 30:41,0 38 54:34,0 25 2:15:34,0 39 5:45:03,0

25 Gökhan Albayrak TUR 1:42:11,0 30 27:39,0 29 33:18,0 39 1:08:10,0 31 2:30:17,0 45 6:21:35,0

26 Cemil Tokgöz TUR 1:59:22,0 36 30:58,0 35 24:15,0 33 1:18:17,0 36 2:36:23,0 46 6:49:15,0

27 Onursal Ordu TUR 1:58:19,0 35 32:23,0 38 27:03,0 35 1:22:23,0 37 2:37:27,0 47 6:57:35,0

28 Chang-Chan Yang TPE 2:40:43,0 38 31:08,0 36 21:38,0 29 1:48:01,0 40 3:28:23,0 50 8:49:53,0

 

Johan Eriksson SWE 1:10:02,0 15 22:51,0 12 16:48,0 19 51:58,0 21 mp

Robert Fredriksen NOR 1:45:05,0 32 27:46,0 30 21:25,0 28 1:25:31,0 38 mp

Duncan Grassie GBR 1:13:11,0 18 24:24,0 18 15:29,0 11 mp 1:42:48,0 27

Mehmet Ateþ TUR 2:07:24,0 37 46:01,0 42 59:30,0 41 mp 2:38:10,0 48

Henrik Eliasson SWE 54:10,0 3 19:16,0 1 mp 41:39,0 1 1:17:54,0 2

Özkan Akþit TUR 1:42:22,0 31 26:32,0 25 mp 1:08:19,0 32 2:18:12,0 40

Halil Bozkurt TUR 1:13:11,0 18 25:21,0 21 mp 51:08,0 19 mp

Mehmet Yýldýz TUR 1:40:25,0 29 29:31,0 34 34:43,0 40 1:09:02,0 33 mp

Tayfur Özbek TUR 1:53:08,0 33 33:47,0 40 28:30,0 36 1:16:45,0 35 mp

Ming-Yen Wu TPE 1:55:56,0 34 28:55,0 32 mp 1:27:38,0 39 mp

Tobias Thorsson SWE 24:29,0 19 14:57,0 6 44:25,0 10 1:39:26,0 22

Andrew Brown GBR 25:31,0 23 18:03,0 22 56:20,0 27 1:54:55,0 36

Levent Oral TUR 33:19,0 39 22:10,0 31 2:08:47,0 41 3:29:27,0 51

Dejan Avramovic SRB dns 21:43,0 7 15:46,0 14 dns mp

Patrik Gunnarsson SWE 15:41,0 12 50:14,0 17 1:34:02,0 19

Mustafa Poyraz TUR dns dns 20:22,0 26 54:32,0 24 1:57:43,0 37

Nurhan Uz TUR 21:50,0 30 2:27:23,0 42

Sven Lundback SWE 1:32:42,0 18

Jonas Nyberg SWE 1:40:44,0 24

Nils Olsson SWE 1:18:04,0 3

Dag Steinar Ragvin NOR 1:32:39,0 17

Lars Strid SWE 1:21:59,0 8

Erik Sundberg SWE 1:29:44,0 14

Jörn Sundby NOR 1:23:54,0 9

Simon Svensson SWE 1:18:18,0 4

Jakob Svensson SWE 1:24:31,0 10

Rasmus Westergren SWE 1:44:27,0 29

Ali Baþol TUR dns 2:57:38,0 49

Jarl Magnus Berge NOR 1:40:32,0 23

Cevdet Coþkun TUR mp

Özgür Fettah TUR 1:43:13,0 28

 

 

 

M 35 (13)

 

1 Sergey Makeychik RUS 43:16,0 1 20:40,0 2 14:49,0 2 32:44,0 1 1:04:09,0 1 2:55:38,0

2 Krasimir Kolev BUL 45:13,0 2 18:42,0 1 19:35,0 6 37:02,0 2 1:09:01,0 2 3:09:33,0

3 Remo Madella ITA 1:09:20,0 4 22:53,0 4 13:12,0 1 50:44,0 3 1:36:14,0 4 4:12:23,0

4 Dragan Pavlovic SRB 1:23:21,0 5 26:48,0 5 16:37,0 3 55:19,0 4 1:40:03,0 5 4:42:08,0

5 Paolo Consoli ITA 1:43:11,0 9 28:33,0 6 17:03,0 4 1:04:17,0 7 1:54:35,0 7 5:27:39,0

6 Roland Natanaelsson SWE 1:29:21,0 7 56:26,0 11 21:04,0 7 1:04:05,0 6 1:40:27,0 6 5:31:23,0

7 Eelco Muller NED 1:24:43,0 6 30:31,0 7 21:23,0 8 1:07:54,0 8 2:37:38,0 9 6:02:09,0

8 Liad Shachar ISR 1:35:34,0 8 49:26,0 10 26:15,0 9 2:06:48,0 9 2:06:58,0 8 7:05:01,0

 

Wim Vervoot BEL 57:53,0 3 21:25,0 3 mp 1:02:15,0 5 1:21:28,0 3

Göksan Ülkü TUR dnf 41:29,0 9 30:36,0 10 mp mp

Kaan Atalay TUR 2:31:59,0 10 39:30,0 8 18:33,0 5 mp dns

Dinçer Kocalar TUR dns mp dns mp

Patrik Svedjenas SWE mp

 

 

 

M 40 (16)

 

1 Anders Berg SWE 36:11,0 1 17:09,0 1 16:05,0 2 26:20,0 1 45:00,0 1 2:20:45,0

2 Alexander Afonyushkin RUS 40:49,0 2 17:56,0 2 15:20,0 1 29:25,0 2 47:34,0 2 2:31:04,0

3 Per Svensson SWE 49:07,0 3 20:27,0 4 16:40,0 3 34:55,0 4 58:35,0 3 2:59:44,0

4 Vladimir Soldan CZE 51:19,0 4 21:17,0 5 16:41,0 4 36:44,0 5 1:00:57,0 4 3:06:58,0

5 Maris Jekabsons LAT 1:09:35,0 10 26:55,0 9 19:43,0 7 49:34,0 12 1:19:02,0 8 4:04:49,0

6 Bratislav Adamovic SRB 1:12:22,0 11 29:10,0 10 23:13,0 9 52:04,0 13 1:26:23,0 9 4:23:12,0

7 Radovan Markovic SRB 1:09:03,0 9 30:22,0 11 24:43,0 10 48:22,0 11 1:35:44,0 12 4:28:14,0

 

Jan Olov Andersson SWE mp 25:00,0 7 18:29,0 6 42:16,0 8 mp

Mladen Djouliev BUL 1:00:20,0 6 23:28,0 6 mp 38:05,0 6 1:11:30,0 7

Eric Van Dyck BEL 1:01:03,0 7 25:20,0 8 mp 43:12,0 9 1:27:31,0 10

Osman Filiz TUR 51:58,0 5 18:21,0 3 mp 32:58,0 3 1:01:18,0 5

Artur Sudarikov RUS 1:06:55,0 8 dns 20:13,0 8 53:45,0 14 1:30:07,0 11

Kjell Einarsson SWE 17:28,0 5 39:24,0 7 1:02:17,0 6

Lars Löe NOR mp 43:50,0 13 dns 1:18:05,0 15 dns

Magne Löe NOR 1:19:54,0 12 38:50,0 12 dns 44:41,0 10 dns

Cumhur Kocalar TUR dns dns 37:42,0 11 dns mp

 

 

 

M 45 (25)

 

1 Lars Nordström SWE 40:19,0 1 19:49,0 2 15:07,0 3 31:05,0 1 42:52,0 1 2:29:12,0

2 Andres Laas EST 41:37,0 2 23:15,0 5 14:24,0 2 32:00,0 2 48:02,0 3 2:39:18,0

3 Wiet Laenen BEL 45:49,0 4 23:21,0 6 15:55,0 4 38:58,0 11 44:16,0 2 2:48:19,0

4 Jan Arild Johnsen SWE 47:13,0 6 23:53,0 8 19:31,0 15 34:38,0 4 50:20,0 4 2:55:35,0

5 Mirek Krecek CZE 46:29,0 5 23:51,0 7 16:42,0 5 37:01,0 8 52:15,0 9 2:56:18,0

6 Heikki Frilander FIN 55:49,0 11 22:54,0 4 17:09,0 7 36:46,0 6 50:55,0 5 3:03:33,0

7 Ivanas Ziaziulia LTU 53:38,0 9 21:31,0 3 18:11,0 11 46:29,0 14 51:38,0 7 3:11:27,0

8 Urmas Laev EST 51:48,0 8 26:38,0 13 17:22,0 8 43:03,0 12 1:04:33,0 14 3:23:24,0

9 Dimitar Dimitrov BUL 1:03:06,0 12 33:18,0 20 20:37,0 18 44:21,0 13 1:04:58,0 15 3:46:20,0

10 Aivar Meindok EST 1:13:35,0 17 26:25,0 12 18:31,0 13 49:12,0 16 1:02:21,0 13 3:50:04,0

11 Milovan Markovic SRB 1:03:59,0 14 31:29,0 16 20:58,0 20 47:56,0 15 1:07:20,0 16 3:51:42,0

12 Vallo Varjo EST 1:14:14,0 18 31:45,0 17 16:55,0 6 55:38,0 20 1:16:23,0 17 4:14:55,0

13 Margus Jaanus EST 1:13:01,0 16 32:55,0 19 17:25,0 9 51:07,0 19 1:21:11,0 20 4:15:39,0

14 Rajko Vojnovic SRB 1:06:28,0 15 28:35,0 14 29:48,0 22 1:01:19,0 21 1:18:07,0 18 4:24:17,0

15 Pavel Pulec CZE 1:29:11,0 19 32:00,0 18 19:47,0 17 50:54,0 18 1:19:12,0 19 4:31:04,0

 

Terje Gudbrandsen SWE 43:19,0 3 25:50,0 11 18:52,0 14 38:10,0 10 mp

Göran Mansson SWE 53:45,0 10 mp 19:41,0 16 38:04,0 9 52:04,0 8

Janis Nagelis LAT mp 25:30,0 10 20:39,0 19 36:15,0 5 50:55,0 5

Ingvar Braaten SWE dnf 30:08,0 15 18:18,0 12 49:36,0 17 mp

Mats Windstedt SWE 47:29,0 7 24:00,0 9 18:05,0 10 dns 52:52,0 10

Stig Larsson SWE 26:53,0 21 36:47,0 7 54:26,0 11

Jorgen Martensson NOR 19:31,0 1 13:04,0 1 34:00,0 3

Diethart Kundiszh TUR 1:03:10,0 13 mp

Sten Hjelm SWE 58:26,0 12

Sancar Seçkiner TUR 2:02:29,0 21

 

 

 

M 50 (30)

 

1 Sönke Bandixen SUI 42:50,0 2 21:09,0 4 16:50,0 2 37:05,0 2 53:36,0 5 2:51:30,0

2 Robert Zdrahal CZE 45:21,0 4 20:19,0 2 18:36,0 4 37:23,0 3 50:18,0 2 2:51:57,0

3 Leif Bylars SWE 45:25,0 6 21:01,0 3 22:20,0 14 34:50,0 1 50:26,0 3 2:54:02,0

4 Roy Fransson SWE 46:51,0 8 24:24,0 9 20:25,0 8 40:14,0 5 58:33,0 8 3:10:27,0

5 Vilnis Velkeris LAT 47:10,0 9 24:17,0 8 27:15,0 23 40:15,0 6 56:49,0 7 3:15:46,0

6 Ulf Palmer SWE 48:57,0 11 25:53,0 15 21:59,0 13 50:02,0 13 53:14,0 4 3:20:05,0

7 Bernard Peissard SUI 44:28,0 3 22:27,0 6 24:31,0 21 38:53,0 4 1:10:57,0 18 3:21:16,0

8 Magne Vollen NOR 45:24,0 5 27:22,0 19 23:36,0 19 44:29,0 10 1:01:37,0 10 3:22:28,0

9 Are Eriksen NOR 54:46,0 13 25:13,0 13 19:28,0 5 46:08,0 11 1:00:18,0 9 3:25:53,0

10 Dmitry Vilents RUS 46:01,0 7 20:05,0 1 20:16,0 6 52:49,0 19 1:10:03,0 15 3:29:14,0

11 Raimondas Paknys LTU 50:34,0 12 24:45,0 10 18:06,0 3 47:00,0 12 1:11:35,0 20 3:32:00,0

12 Tomas Zdrahal CZE 58:00,0 14 23:29,0 7 28:08,0 25 41:39,0 7 1:02:20,0 12 3:33:36,0

13 Bernt O Myrvold NOR 58:58,0 15 25:10,0 12 22:54,0 17 51:12,0 14 1:06:01,0 14 3:44:15,0

14 Ricardas Zlatkus LTU 1:02:51,0 17 26:50,0 18 21:32,0 12 54:03,0 22 1:01:53,0 11 3:47:09,0

15 Dragan Nikolic SRB 1:00:57,0 16 31:12,0 21 21:15,0 10 51:16,0 15 1:10:38,0 16 3:55:18,0

16 Per Nilsson SWE 1:05:09,0 20 24:50,0 11 21:16,0 11 51:50,0 16 1:12:56,0 21 3:56:01,0

17 Bengt Jonsson SWE 1:13:27,0 23 26:19,0 16 23:58,0 20 52:18,0 17 1:05:53,0 13 4:01:55,0

18 Mart Jarvik EST 1:26:08,0 27 26:39,0 17 20:16,0 6 52:50,0 20 1:11:30,0 19 4:17:23,0

19 Georg Larsson SWE 1:04:21,0 19 32:14,0 22 21:07,0 9 53:06,0 21 1:31:51,0 26 4:22:39,0

20 Even Jahnsen NOR 1:17:56,0 25 33:49,0 23 22:29,0 15 52:30,0 18 1:24:45,0 24 4:31:29,0

21 Sulejman Suskic SRB 1:22:01,0 26 38:45,0 25 27:15,0 23 56:37,0 23 1:10:55,0 17 4:35:33,0

22 Arun Sahni GBR 1:09:52,0 21 28:17,0 20 22:34,0 16 1:16:57,0 27 1:25:35,0 25 4:43:15,0

23 Sergey Negin RUS 1:10:10,0 22 35:40,0 24 33:03,0 27 1:02:56,0 24 1:35:20,0 27 4:57:09,0

24 Roman Jelinek CZE 1:16:02,0 24 39:29,0 26 23:14,0 18 1:10:09,0 26 1:38:02,0 28 5:06:56,0

 

Göran Nilsson SWE 47:10,0 9 mp 15:08,0 1 44:08,0 9 49:43,0 1

Milorad Stanojkovic SRB 1:03:34,0 18 mp 30:29,0 26 1:19:43,0 28 1:24:20,0 23

Victor Rylov RUS 41:59,0 1 22:09,0 5 mp 43:00,0 8 54:07,0 6

Stefan Nilsson SWE 1:28:38,0 28 25:41,0 14 26:42,0 22 1:05:02,0 25 dns

Eddie Bjarrenholt SWE 1:19:39,0 22

Siegfried Ritter SWE mp

 

 

 

M 55 (21)

 

1 Matti Railimo FIN 35:47,0 2 18:49,0 1 14:55,0 1 34:16,0 1 49:19,0 1 2:33:06,0

2 Pauli Rautanen FIN 35:01,0 1 22:46,0 4 17:46,0 6 35:20,0 2 56:40,0 3 2:47:33,0

3 Ilmar Kirjanen EST 45:06,0 6 23:55,0 6 17:45,0 5 42:59,0 9 1:08:06,0 5 3:17:51,0

4 Milan Cvetkovic SRB 46:30,0 8 26:39,0 8 22:52,0 10 39:58,0 4 1:13:36,0 9 3:29:35,0

5 Gennady Bannikov RUS 36:55,0 3 22:29,0 2 29:55,0 15 40:24,0 5 1:25:03,0 12 3:34:46,0

6 Dzintars Grigulis LAT 43:46,0 5 31:27,0 13 27:57,0 14 48:12,0 14 1:12:11,0 8 3:43:33,0

7 Jorma Ryynanen FIN 46:00,0 7 28:48,0 11 30:33,0 16 41:52,0 7 1:16:50,0 10 3:44:03,0

8 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen NOR 50:07,0 9 28:19,0 10 18:07,0 7 57:20,0 15 1:10:49,0 7 3:44:42,0

9 Volli Kukk LAT 51:48,0 11 27:45,0 9 21:33,0 9 41:29,0 6 1:27:25,0 14 3:50:00,0

10 Gert Olsson SWE 50:39,0 10 29:21,0 12 20:53,0 8 45:09,0 11 1:27:58,0 15 3:54:00,0

11 Egils Maulins LAT 52:23,0 12 33:36,0 15 31:50,0 17 45:51,0 12 1:20:25,0 11 4:04:05,0

12 Nils Olav Vennevik NOR 53:03,0 13 35:16,0 16 23:58,0 11 47:18,0 13 1:26:54,0 13 4:06:29,0

13 Ooms Pol BEL 55:03,0 14 26:08,0 7 17:37,0 4 43:47,0 10 1:44:48,0 17 4:07:23,0

14 Jurgis Tuleika LTU 1:37:30,0 17 36:19,0 17 24:24,0 12 1:07:17,0 16 1:38:51,0 16 5:24:21,0

15 Jan Kramolis CZE 1:18:05,0 16 33:28,0 14 46:25,0 18 1:34:16,0 18 1:54:59,0 18 6:07:13,0

 

Uldis Zdanovs LAT 39:51,0 4 23:29,0 5 17:15,0 3 41:56,0 8 mp

Bernardas Eimaitis LTU mp 22:36,0 3 16:55,0 2 37:01,0 3 1:07:30,0 4

Miodrag Isailovic SRB 1:02:51,0 15 50:37,0 18 26:36,0 13 1:08:20,0 17 dns

Östen Brunnelöv SWE 1:10:09,0 6

Mats Svensson SWE mp

Ola Brox NOR 49:43,0 2

 

 

 

M 60 (26)

 

1 Bengt Bergman SWE 29:00,0 2 18:47,0 1 15:03,0 1 41:17,0 6 46:21,0 1 2:30:28,0

2 Ales Chmelik CZE 29:58,0 5 19:52,0 3 17:11,0 3 37:20,0 2 46:57,0 2 2:31:18,0

3 Rune Radeström SWE 35:32,0 12 19:54,0 5 17:57,0 5 39:42,0 3 47:47,0 3 2:40:52,0

4 Age Liljeström FIN 27:34,0 1 19:53,0 4 18:32,0 6 50:02,0 16 50:19,0 6 2:46:20,0

5 Tony Ludford GBR 29:51,0 3 22:02,0 8 18:45,0 8 46:50,0 12 52:26,0 7 2:49:54,0

6 Hakan Mossberg SWE 30:21,0 7 22:50,0 10 21:20,0 12 43:52,0 10 56:32,0 9 2:54:55,0

7 Roy Owesson SWE 30:14,0 6 23:36,0 11 20:05,0 10 40:45,0 4 1:09:39,0 20 3:04:19,0

8 Anders Berglund SWE 45:34,0 19 23:47,0 12 18:43,0 7 46:56,0 13 54:51,0 8 3:09:51,0

9 Franz Waser SUI 37:39,0 15 25:34,0 14 21:45,0 14 43:46,0 9 1:01:48,0 13 3:10:32,0

10 Tapio Tiura FIN 36:49,0 14 26:08,0 15 21:40,0 13 47:02,0 14 58:57,0 11 3:10:36,0

11 Eric Tenland SWE 52:48,0 22 21:52,0 6 16:51,0 2 45:35,0 11 1:02:48,0 14 3:19:54,0

12 Martins Osis LAT 37:45,0 16 22:30,0 9 23:55,0 18 1:08:10,0 21 58:12,0 10 3:30:32,0

13 Enn Aedna EST 42:39,0 18 31:59,0 19 20:45,0 11 48:27,0 15 1:07:36,0 17 3:31:26,0

14 Sven Erik Forsell SWE 39:35,0 17 37:34,0 21 24:39,0 19 56:16,0 18 1:07:42,0 18 3:45:46,0

15 Nils Olov Asman SWE 49:03,0 20 29:45,0 17 23:36,0 17 1:22:28,0 22 1:30:37,0 22 4:35:29,0

 

Stano Nosal CZE 35:58,0 13 27:27,0 16 mp 1:04:13,0 20 1:08:22,0 19

Jaakko Makinen FIN 32:35,0 9 31:49,0 18 mp 55:08,0 17 1:04:19,0 16

Tony Millbrant SWE 51:23,0 21 35:54,0 20 30:05,0 21 mp mp

Timo Rapakko FIN 29:52,0 4 mp 23:24,0 16 41:01,0 5 49:59,0 5

Matti Poom EST 34:34,0 10 21:54,0 7 mp 1:00:07,0 19 1:03:50,0 15

Jan Patter Laugen NOR dns 40:25,0 22 19:41,0 9 43:33,0 8 59:14,0 12

Dag Loren SWE 30:34,0 8 23:49,0 13 17:32,0 4 41:48,0 7 dns

Kjell Erik Stahl SWE 35:02,0 11 19:28,0 2 22:18,0 15 mp dns

Kalle Johansson SWE 27:37,0 20 36:14,0 1 48:53,0 4

Ove Gasbjerg DEN 1:41:37,0 23

Claes Göran Green SWE 1:15:45,0 21

 

 

 

M 65 (28)

 

1 Roland Offrell SWE 27:28,0 1 16:35,0 1 18:11,0 1 34:29,0 2 42:45,0 1 2:19:28,0

2 Gunnar Lerfald NOR 36:38,0 7 18:25,0 3 21:08,0 5 39:44,0 6 50:13,0 5 2:46:08,0

3 Kalju Tilk EST 43:54,0 15 18:02,0 2 23:06,0 8 35:58,0 3 48:22,0 3 2:49:22,0

4 Peo Bengtsson SWE 34:47,0 6 21:24,0 11 20:06,0 3 40:11,0 7 56:19,0 11 2:52:47,0

5 Jouko Karjalainen FIN 34:24,0 4 30:47,0 23 19:11,0 2 39:33,0 5 49:20,0 4 2:53:15,0

6 Pentti Koponen FIN 37:35,0 9 20:28,0 9 25:32,0 10 43:38,0 11 53:12,0 7 3:00:25,0

7 Lars Nord SWE 44:46,0 17 20:01,0 7 25:40,0 11 41:56,0 10 54:28,0 9 3:06:51,0

8 Bo Hedlund SWE 42:38,0 14 22:20,0 12 31:24,0 16 45:18,0 12 56:52,0 12 3:18:32,0

9 Ingemar Svensson FIN 44:40,0 16 20:23,0 8 21:47,0 6 50:29,0 17 1:02:20,0 17 3:19:39,0

10 Reijo Wastimo FIN 29:37,0 2 24:14,0 17 45:28,0 19 34:13,0 1 1:14:06,0 21 3:27:38,0

11 Dag Karlsson SWE 51:18,0 20 22:46,0 13 27:25,0 12 46:16,0 13 1:00:05,0 15 3:27:50,0

12 Pekka Syvatera FIN 48:14,0 19 22:52,0 15 20:08,0 4 46:59,0 14 1:12:43,0 20 3:30:56,0

13 Sven Erik Rognes NOR 41:42,0 13 19:15,0 4 28:20,0 13 54:51,0 21 1:08:29,0 19 3:32:37,0

14 Miograd Radisavljevic SRB 51:31,0 21 30:34,0 22 31:38,0 17 48:38,0 16 1:05:25,0 18 3:47:46,0

15 Hubert Rossier SUI 51:52,0 22 29:33,0 20 31:02,0 15 1:05:54,0 24 1:14:30,0 22 4:12:51,0

16 Bosch Fonske BEL 1:12:05,0 25 21:22,0 10 28:22,0 14 56:48,0 22 1:14:45,0 23 4:13:22,0

17 Bozidar Jovanovic SRB 1:12:55,0 26 31:55,0 24 39:47,0 18 1:03:57,0 23 1:47:43,0 25 5:16:17,0

 

Pavel Sruta CZE 1:22:20,0 27 45:22,0 26 mp 1:44:16,0 27 mp

Dag Hövde NOR 46:30,0 18 22:48,0 14 mp 51:54,0 19 55:57,0 10

Hugo Isgren SWE 38:36,0 11 32:54,0 25 mp 50:44,0 18 59:45,0 14

Heinz Luginbuehl SUI 1:04:43,0 23 mp 22:09,0 7 1:25:48,0 26 1:19:11,0 24

Olov Öberg SWE 33:22,0 3 19:41,0 6 mp 38:20,0 4 52:50,0 6

Gunnar Österbö NOR 34:41,0 5 19:34,0 5 mp 41:05,0 9 47:05,0 2

Raimo Salminen SWE 37:18,0 8 27:39,0 18 mp 47:44,0 15 1:01:10,0 16

Morten Sveberg NOR 39:42,0 12 28:58,0 19 mp 40:17,0 8 mp

Harald Wibye NOR 38:04,0 10 30:01,0 21 mp 54:40,0 20 53:59,0 8

Rune Thuren SWE 1:09:27,0 24 mp mp 1:10:43,0 25 mp

Staffan Gantelius SWE mp 22:54,0 16 25:22,0 9 mp 59:18,0 13

 

 

 

M 70 (4)

 

1 Lennart Bernhed SWE 31:50,0 1 19:17,0 1 28:23,0 3 59:25,0 4 57:55,0 1 3:16:50,0

2 Johannes Sollid NOR 48:10,0 2 23:54,0 2 26:09,0 2 54:28,0 1 1:06:10,0 2 3:38:51,0

3 Runo Edholm SWE 1:03:38,0 3 26:36,0 3 25:10,0 1 57:01,0 2 1:08:25,0 3 4:00:50,0

4 Odd Holden NOR 1:13:54,0 4 58:37,0 4 43:57,0 4 58:21,0 3 1:12:14,0 4 5:07:03,0

 

 

 

M 75+ (7)

 

1 Göran Ekebjar SWE 29:21,0 1 19:51,0 1 26:09,0 2 36:45,0 1 39:19,0 1 2:31:25,0

2 Paul Forseth NOR 30:01,0 2 24:01,0 2 32:18,0 4 42:22,0 2 44:24,0 2 2:53:06,0

3 Sture Josefsson SWE 36:13,0 4 35:26,0 5 23:02,0 1 51:40,0 4 48:50,0 3 3:15:11,0

4 Claes Sjöberg SWE 33:27,0 3 26:28,0 3 32:14,0 3 55:24,0 5 52:21,0 4 3:19:54,0

 

Olav Svaan NOR mp 29:47,0 4 mp 46:18,0 3 1:06:40,0 5

Thure Lundberg SWE mp 1:04:35,0 6 dns mp mp

Sven Olof Jonsson SWE 1:15:14,0 6

 

 

 

M OPEN (15)

 

1 Ercan Sancay TUR 1:15:02,0 1 1:00:25,0 2 18:11,0 2 1:13:34,0 2 1:13:50,0 2 5:01:02,0

 

Barýþ Kiþioðlu TUR mp 45:38,0 1 16:30,0 1 49:38,0 1 41:13,0 1

Þevki Ayaksýz TUR 1:23:49,0 2 dns mp 1:26:08,0 3 2:43:40,0 5

Ali Ihsan Yýldýz TUR 26:18,0 5 mp

Ali Þahin TUR dns 1:37:12,0 6 1:14:22,0 3

Uður Esen TUR mp 1:24:38,0 4

Marko Dukic SRB dns dns dns dns disq

Faris Seven TUR mp

Serdar Torlak TUR 33:16,0 7 dns

Abdullah Akman TUR dns mp

Tolga Erin TUR 25:37,0 4

Alper Alkoç TUR 22:20,0 3

Ahmet Han TUR 28:49,0 6

Yasin Demir TUR 1:32:32,0 5

Mesut Yaþar TUR 1:30:38,0 4

 

 

 

W 10 (1)

 

Ecem Günebakan TUR mp 1:06:08,0 1 mp 54:29,0 1 1:12:12,0 1

 

 

 

W 12 (6)

 

1 Alexandra Nikolova BUL 25:52,0 2 18:35,0 1 14:09,0 3 35:11,0 2 22:54,0 1 1:56:41,0

2 Martina Djoulieva BUL 23:44,0 1 18:46,0 2 10:46,0 1 29:35,0 1 40:41,0 2 2:03:32,0

3 Tsevtomila Kadieva BUL 33:06,0 3 22:48,0 3 12:19,0 2 37:12,0 3 43:16,0 3 2:28:41,0

4 Jelena Prokic SRB 46:34,0 4 24:59,0 4 15:14,0 4 41:53,0 4 55:33,0 4 3:04:13,0

5 Dunja Stojanovic SRB 52:37,0 5 36:01,0 5 26:19,0 6 56:04,0 5 1:07:47,0 5 3:58:48,0

 

Nevena Mijailovic SRB dns 44:35,0 6 17:17,0 5 1:10:02,0 6 1:13:33,0 6

 

 

 

W 14 (5)

 

1 Katrina Kosmaceva LAT 29:57,0 1 21:15,0 1 15:55,0 3 56:50,0 3 33:22,0 1 2:37:19,0

2 Yana Nikolova BUL 31:49,0 2 30:25,0 3 12:21,0 1 51:24,0 2 38:12,0 2 2:44:11,0

3 Boiana Ilianova BUL 35:48,0 3 26:29,0 2 15:22,0 2 47:27,0 1 1:09:40,0 3 3:14:46,0

 

Zeynep Abalý TUR 58:17,0 4 33:23,0 5 mp 1:13:05,0 4 1:14:03,0 4

Veronika Jordanova BUL mp 30:49,0 4 19:27,0 4 mp mp

 

 

 

W 16 (5)

 

1 Pavla Srutova CZE 42:49,0 1 27:52,0 1 14:20,0 1 53:47,0 1 1:05:54,0 1 3:24:42,0

2 Inci Kantar TUR 46:28,0 3 29:34,0 3 32:55,0 4 55:27,0 2 1:11:51,0 4 3:56:15,0

3 Tuðba Daye TUR 1:09:16,0 5 33:42,0 4 16:22,0 3 1:06:06,0 3 1:07:52,0 2 4:13:18,0

4 Senka Gromovic SRB 46:22,0 2 28:51,0 2 15:27,0 2 1:49:28,0 4 1:08:55,0 3 4:29:03,0

 

Jovana Lukicic SRB 53:30,0 4 34:53,0 5 37:33,0 5 mp 2:14:18,0 5

 

 

 

W 18 (2)

 

Maja Karic SRB 1:01:55,0 1 29:01,0 1 mp 50:17,0 1 1:16:19,0 1

Ivana Babic SRB mp 47:56,0 2 22:13,0 1 1:49:05,0 2 2:12:11,0 2

 

 

 

W 21A (30)

 

1 Irina Makeychik RUS 52:04,0 2 24:40,0 3 16:39,0 2 37:49,0 1 1:07:15,0 1 3:18:27,0

2 Andrea Lux HUN 50:58,0 1 24:22,0 2 16:36,0 1 41:57,0 2 1:10:28,0 2 3:24:21,0

3 Sandra Zilko LAT 1:07:38,0 4 27:28,0 5 19:20,0 3 45:20,0 3 1:28:10,0 5 4:07:56,0

4 Radmila Sapundjieva BUL 1:09:57,0 7 25:56,0 4 20:33,0 6 49:55,0 5 1:24:53,0 4 4:11:14,0

5 Inese Zigure LAT 1:07:25,0 3 28:49,0 6 23:03,0 12 48:40,0 4 1:23:24,0 3 4:11:21,0

6 Eliska Nosalova CZE 1:09:09,0 5 30:14,0 10 19:36,0 4 51:37,0 7 1:30:16,0 6 4:20:52,0

7 Sanita Vilcina LAT 1:09:54,0 6 28:56,0 7 20:50,0 8 53:27,0 8 1:41:03,0 8 4:34:10,0

8 Emine Sezgünsay TUR 1:10:49,0 9 23:47,0 1 20:11,0 5 59:45,0 10 1:40:06,0 7 4:34:38,0

9 Elena Karamisheva BUL 1:26:04,0 12 28:57,0 8 21:04,0 9 51:11,0 6 1:45:22,0 9 4:52:38,0

10 Ilzjuks Briksnis LAT 1:10:30,0 8 37:15,0 15 22:23,0 10 54:41,0 9 1:59:11,0 14 5:04:00,0

11 Þengül Üzen TUR 1:23:45,0 11 29:41,0 9 23:49,0 13 1:01:49,0 13 2:00:46,0 15 5:19:50,0

12 Iveta Velkere LAT 1:32:03,0 15 37:17,0 16 35:44,0 21 1:00:51,0 12 1:55:16,0 12 5:41:11,0

13 Katka Chmelikova CZE 1:23:14,0 10 37:34,0 17 24:03,0 14 1:18:27,0 15 1:58:00,0 13 5:41:18,0

14 Pei-Chi Chuang TPE 2:12:32,0 19 40:21,0 18 25:08,0 15 1:26:38,0 18 2:33:42,0 17 7:18:21,0

15 Nesrin Mevsim TUR 2:20:10,0 20 33:44,0 14 26:22,0 18 1:23:00,0 17 2:35:59,0 18 7:19:15,0

16 Havva Kocabaþ TUR 2:04:26,0 18 58:50,0 26 38:46,0 23 1:18:58,0 16 2:36:56,0 19 7:37:56,0

17 Vita Sirica LAT 3:28:41,0 21 54:48,0 24 36:04,0 22 1:57:28,0 22 2:48:17,0 21 9:45:18,0

 

Slazdinsh Briksnis LAT 1:27:50,0 13 33:37,0 13 mp 1:10:26,0 14 mp

Elif Yýlmaz TUR 1:29:23,0 14 mp 30:01,0 19 1:35:22,0 19 1:53:13,0 11

Wan-Jyun Sie TPE mp 32:04,0 12 22:34,0 11 1:39:52,0 20 2:10:32,0 16

Elif Yurdanur TUR dns 45:01,0 21 mp 1:41:58,0 21 2:46:24,0 20

Zeynep Yurtkuran TUR dns 56:53,0 25 30:58,0 20 2:14:31,0 24 3:23:33,0 23

Ayþe Sýdýka Erdurmuþ TUR 45:43,0 22 mp 2:08:28,0 23 3:04:16,0 22

Jelena Kovijanic SRB 1:34:36,0 16 mp mp mp dns

Ljiljana Sibinoski SRB dns 42:42,0 20 26:01,0 17 mp dns

Marta Zagorac SRB 1:37:22,0 17 30:24,0 11 dns 59:49,0 11 dns

Tatjana Ljubisavljevic SRB dns 53:49,0 23 43:57,0 24 mp dns

Eva Dneboska CZE 25:55,0 16 dns 1:50:18,0 10

B. Canan Hoþafcý TUR dns 40:43,0 19 20:44,0 7 dns dns

Havva Eva Burgaç TUR mp 3:26:38,0 24

 

 

 

W 21E (16)

 

1 Katarina Labasova CZE 47:07,0 1 22:31,0 1 15:24,0 4 41:01,0 1 1:15:47,0 2 3:21:50,0

2 Kirti Rebane EST 49:11,0 2 23:14,0 3 14:31,0 3 46:06,0 4 1:16:00,0 3 3:29:02,0

3 Maret Vaher EST 51:08,0 4 22:53,0 2 14:25,0 2 43:16,0 3 1:26:39,0 7 3:38:21,0

4 Annika Björk SWE 54:22,0 6 26:24,0 6 15:54,0 5 54:01,0 7 1:30:10,0 10 4:00:51,0

5 Karin Persson SWE 1:01:15,0 8 27:44,0 8 14:11,0 1 1:02:18,0 10 1:27:16,0 9 4:12:44,0

6 Sladjana Jovanovic SRB 1:11:18,0 9 27:08,0 7 21:56,0 8 55:01,0 8 1:40:26,0 11 4:35:49,0

7 Hanife Aksoy TUR 1:18:25,0 10 28:47,0 9 25:04,0 9 1:00:57,0 9 1:46:23,0 13 4:59:36,0

 

Iveta Bruvere LAT 55:23,0 7 30:14,0 10 mp 47:02,0 5 1:23:49,0 6

Masha Semak UKR 49:31,0 3 23:34,0 4 mp 41:54,0 2 1:26:59,0 8

Marta Bojovic SRB 1:24:09,0 11 31:06,0 11 19:40,0 7 1:11:03,0 11 dns

Tiina Laas SWE mp 53:06,0 6 1:40:29,0 12

Lina Sundqvist SWE 51:46,0 5 25:22,0 5 18:22,0 6

Elin Bjerva SWE 1:16:45,0 4

Sofia Forsgren SWE 1:09:48,0 1

Annica Pahlstorp SWE 1:22:49,0 5

Diana Sarmiala SWE mp

 

 

 

W 35 (5)

 

1 Karin Soldanova CZE 54:59,0 1 29:13,0 1 24:35,0 2 52:31,0 3 1:15:59,0 3 3:57:17,0

2 Sarmite Lesina LAT 1:07:34,0 4 33:55,0 3 24:45,0 3 59:29,0 5 1:13:25,0 2 4:19:08,0

3 Tatiana Gorbacheva RUS 1:11:43,0 5 35:26,0 4 17:14,0 1 53:05,0 4 1:28:33,0 5 4:26:01,0

 

Petra Kreckova CZE 58:54,0 3 30:49,0 2 mp 46:36,0 2 1:20:02,0 4

Natalya Makeychik RUS 58:46,0 2 mp 25:15,0 4 40:47,0 1 56:15,0 1

 

 

 

W 40 (13)

 

1 Baiba Ozola LAT 52:17,0 1 24:45,0 1 20:28,0 3 43:38,0 1 58:11,0 1 3:19:19,0

2 Inga Grende LAT 53:35,0 2 27:16,0 2 19:26,0 1 45:22,0 2 1:04:50,0 4 3:30:29,0

3 Irina Juhas SRB 57:57,0 3 27:20,0 3 22:28,0 4 49:28,0 3 1:04:44,0 3 3:41:57,0

4 Merike Paapson EST 1:19:24,0 6 31:12,0 6 24:37,0 7 53:35,0 4 1:04:06,0 2 4:12:54,0

5 Riina Laev EST 1:16:02,0 5 31:01,0 5 26:28,0 9 57:42,0 6 1:30:51,0 8 4:42:04,0

6 Marcela Srutova CZE 1:20:35,0 7 31:36,0 7 23:38,0 5 1:07:11,0 7 1:40:13,0 9 5:03:13,0

7 Snejana Kadieva BUL 1:15:58,0 4 33:02,0 8 23:49,0 6 1:11:47,0 9 1:43:29,0 10 5:08:05,0

8 Ýlze Lukina LAT 1:29:19,0 9 38:45,0 11 27:00,0 10 1:09:40,0 8 1:26:56,0 6 5:11:40,0

9 Serena Ludford GBR 1:25:27,0 8 35:31,0 10 26:13,0 8 1:21:19,0 12 1:30:06,0 7 5:18:36,0

10 Rota Snuka LAT 1:49:20,0 10 29:29,0 4 29:50,0 11 1:15:36,0 11 1:44:17,0 11 5:48:32,0

11 Inta Porike LAT 1:52:01,0 11 35:04,0 9 39:28,0 12 1:22:10,0 13 1:46:14,0 12 6:14:57,0

 

Suzy Larsson SWE 20:16,0 2 55:11,0 5 1:12:04,0 5

Hege Martensson NOR 39:29,0 12 1:12:59,0 10

 

 

 

W 45 (9)

 

1 Christina Olsson SWE 53:30,0 3 23:44,0 1 15:53,0 1 42:22,0 1 1:07:07,0 2 3:22:36,0

2 Karin Bysell SWE 46:03,0 2 23:51,0 2 19:47,0 2 48:53,0 3 1:10:29,0 3 3:29:03,0

3 Petya Koleva BUL 54:28,0 4 24:49,0 3 22:14,0 4 1:01:50,0 7 1:04:16,0 1 3:47:37,0

4 Ann Laas EST 1:05:11,0 5 27:57,0 4 24:17,0 6 54:02,0 4 1:34:45,0 4 4:26:12,0

5 Elena Steina LAT 1:40:54,0 7 53:23,0 6 53:08,0 7 2:39:44,0 8 4:09:50,0 7 10:16:59,0

 

Marianne Bandixen SUI 44:04,0 1 30:01,0 5 20:57,0 3 46:02,0 2 mp

Kati Nemeth SWE 1:16:33,0 6 mp 23:41,0 5 56:26,0 5 dns

Gudrun Wadman SWE mp 59:53,0 6 1:37:52,0 5

Nuriye Uzuncan TUR 2:53:25,0 9 4:02:34,0 6

 

 

 

W 50 (11)

 

1 Lilija Zdanova LAT 43:16,0 5 23:11,0 2 21:12,0 2 50:24,0 1 54:39,0 1 3:12:42,0

2 Ulla Engelby SWE 38:20,0 1 21:54,0 1 19:23,0 1 53:38,0 2 59:45,0 2 3:13:00,0

3 Tamara Kosmacova LAT 39:18,0 3 27:00,0 4 25:08,0 6 1:00:00,0 5 1:12:50,0 5 3:44:16,0

4 Petia Dimitrova BUL 42:32,0 4 25:38,0 3 22:29,0 4 1:03:36,0 6 1:11:45,0 4 3:46:00,0

5 Valda Bratka LAT 38:46,0 2 30:34,0 5 22:12,0 3 56:47,0 3 1:31:14,0 9 3:59:33,0

6 Elena Gryaznevich RUS 57:44,0 7 30:53,0 6 24:05,0 5 59:22,0 4 1:08:49,0 3 4:00:53,0

7 Stina Gunnarsson SWE 57:26,0 6 50:49,0 8 39:59,0 8 1:15:00,0 7 1:27:56,0 8 5:11:10,0

8 Marijana Zagorac SRB 1:52:53,0 9 39:43,0 7 1:09:07,0 9 1:27:43,0 8 1:57:34,0 10 7:07:00,0

 

Nermin Fenmen TUR 1:29:43,0 8 mp 27:02,0 7 1:53:22,0 9 1:22:47,0 7

Nigar Boz TUR mp 4:28:17,0 11

Marianne Thorsson SWE 1:15:27,0 6

 

 

 

W 55 (6)

 

1 Ruta Kukka LAT 32:45,0 1 24:45,0 1 17:54,0 1 51:10,0 1 53:59,0 1 3:00:33,0

2 Renate Waser SUI 56:40,0 4 34:44,0 2 35:36,0 4 1:12:13,0 2 1:46:56,0 3 5:06:09,0

3 Inese Maulina LAT 49:30,0 2 55:13,0 4 28:27,0 3 1:27:50,0 3 1:58:07,0 4 5:39:07,0

 

Alla Prosuntsova RUS 56:34,0 3 58:18,0 6 50:07,0 5 1:31:55,0 4 mp

Margareta Sjöberg SWE 56:32,0 5 24:59,0 2 dns 1:33:57,0 2

Moarlies carlund SWE dns 50:07,0 3 dns dns dns

 

 

 

W 60 (6)

 

1 Kari Timenes Laugen NOR 40:41,0 2 21:30,0 1 19:26,0 1 42:32,0 1 1:00:21,0 3 3:04:30,0

2 Maud Sunden SWE 43:04,0 3 24:26,0 3 21:19,0 2 49:07,0 2 1:06:39,0 5 3:24:35,0

3 Britt Forsell Pirozzi SWE 38:35,0 1 25:38,0 4 23:01,0 3 54:35,0 4 1:03:40,0 4 3:25:29,0

4 Torill Svendsen SWE 49:19,0 6 24:03,0 2 27:23,0 4 59:04,0 5 1:13:28,0 6 3:53:17,0

 

Hillevi Syvatera FIN 43:21,0 4 25:42,0 5 mp 52:42,0 3 55:33,0 1

Margareta Tidman SWE 44:00,0 5 mp 37:54,0 5 mp 59:15,0 2

 

 

 

W 65+ (8)

 

1 Torid Kvaal NOR 32:41,0 1 21:16,0 1 17:28,0 1 41:04,0 1 50:35,0 1 2:43:04,0

2 Velta Zjatkova LAT 1:10:07,0 6 27:04,0 3 29:02,0 2 47:56,0 2 1:19:58,0 5 4:14:07,0

3 Gunilla Grönblad SWE 50:40,0 4 34:14,0 4 42:50,0 4 55:53,0 4 1:15:58,0 4 4:19:35,0

4 Evelyn Holden NOR 1:13:08,0 7 37:23,0 5 50:46,0 6 1:22:55,0 6 1:39:41,0 7 5:43:53,0

 

Inga Britt Bengtsson SWE 38:39,0 2 24:44,0 2 mp 50:39,0 3 1:03:15,0 2

Kari Sollid NOR 1:17:02,0 8 mp 55:47,0 7 mp 1:32:46,0 6

Lisbeth Bernhed SWE 42:42,0 3 mp 31:18,0 3 56:56,0 5 1:05:03,0 3

Biljana Spasojevic SRB 1:06:49,0 5 mp 47:40,0 5 1:26:36,0 7 dns

 

 

 

W OPEN (16)

 

1 Petia Makarieva BUL 37:04,0 1 23:04,0 1 13:43,0 1 38:49,0 1 51:51,0 2 2:44:31,0

2 Jelena Babic SRB 41:12,0 2 28:42,0 2 22:55,0 4 49:25,0 2 46:57,0 1 3:09:11,0

3 Maja Dimitrijevic SRB 59:27,0 4 37:36,0 3 21:40,0 3 1:01:40,0 4 1:16:30,0 5 4:16:53,0

4 Snezana Todosic SRB 57:19,0 3 48:18,0 5 31:09,0 7 1:19:45,0 5 56:25,0 3 4:32:56,0

 

Kati Wenzel SRB 46:47,0 4 dns 53:55,0 3 1:31:40,0 6

Ayþe Yüksel SRB 21:09,0 2 1:16:29,0 4

Ebru Fedakar TUR 27:19,0 5

Evrim Iseri Torlak TUR 39:13,0 8 dns

Aslý Aydýn TUR 47:21,0 11 dns

Dilek Gürbüz TUR 44:14,0 10 dns

Pýnar Akþahin TUR 1:22:22,0 14

Defne Karaosmanoðlu TUR mp

Burcu Özkan TUR 40:42,0 9

Seda Tunca TUR 30:09,0 6

Ayten Telatar TUR 1:10:02,0 12

Ayþe Atacan TUR 1:11:17,0 13